Stoli

Seniority : 278 days
General ranking : 115ᵗʰ
Reserve : 16,074,373 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Tennessee Walker Black
14:00
Energy
21%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 27895.73

Stamina
3755.1525
7510.31
Speed
818.108
1636.22
Dressage
3405.8165
6811.63
Gallop
637.4985
1275.00
Trot
4597.38
9194.76
Jumping
733.911
1467.82
Breed: Tennessee WalkerAge: 11 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1020.8 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 09/27/2026
Producer: Stoli Earnings: 1,308 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26641.05
Stamina5747.32  Gallop2516.77
Speed3229.80  Trot7036.51
Dressage5213.25  Jumping2897.40
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5747.32
5747.32
5747.32
5747.32
5747.32
Speed
3229.8
3229.8
3229.8
3229.8
Dressage
5213.25
5213.25
5213.25
5213.25
5213.25
Gallop
2516.77
2516.77
2516.77
Trot
7036.51
7036.51
7036.51
7036.51
7036.51
7036.51
Jumping
2897.4
2897.4
2897.4
This horse has 2606 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

M 26641.05 is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

M 26641.05 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 41
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring