Foal Holsteiner Chestnut
10:00
Energy
96%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3092.55

Stamina
244.825
489.65
Speed
275.7365
551.47
Dressage
355.9565
711.91
Gallop
176.7205
353.44
Trot
84.193
168.39
Jumping
408.846
817.69
Breed: HolsteinerAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 213.4 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 10/09/2026
Producer: slawaxhorselover

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 19116.32
Stamina3026.72  Gallop2184.76
Speed3408.88  Trot1040.85
Dressage4400.62  Jumping5054.47
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3026.72
3026.72
3026.72
Speed
3408.88
3408.88
3408.88
3408.88
Dressage
4400.62
4400.62
4400.62
4400.62
Gallop
2184.76
2184.76
2184.76
Trot
1040.86
1040.86
Jumping
5054.48
5054.48
5054.48
5054.48
5054.48
This mare has 1855 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Light Gray
Dora is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertDora will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertDora will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information