Jadesun

Seniority : 1266 days
General ranking : 226ᵗʰ
Reserve : 564,451 equus
History of Owners
09:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 18739.94

Stamina
2313.6925
4627.39
Speed
1977.26
3954.52
Dressage
970.455
1940.91
Gallop
2878.349
5756.70
Trot
443.6925
887.38
Jumping
786.521
1573.04
Breed: MarwariAge: 11 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 990 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 09/27/2026
Producer: Jadesun Earnings: 2,009 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0124
Trotting race 0020
Cross-country 0055
Show Jumping 05224
Dressage 0221
Genetic potential Total: 18521.40
Stamina3696.36  Gallop4601.12
Speed3160.20  Trot1673.37
Dressage2978.94  Jumping2411.41
BLUP:
70.12
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3696.36
3696.36
3696.36
3696.36
Speed
3160.2
3160.2
3160.2
3160.2
Dressage
2978.94
2978.94
2978.94
Gallop
4601.12
4601.12
4601.12
4601.12
4601.12
Trot
1673.37
1673.37
1673.37
Jumping
2411.41
2411.41
2411.41
This horse has 1796 excellence stars.

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique2xvioletblanc2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xvioletblanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xviolet2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColor

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Incantations is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Incantations is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring