Foal Vanner Bay Tobiano
10:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 266.56

Stamina
34.3345
68.67
Speed
11.359
22.72
Dressage
27.7645
55.53
Gallop
22.8375
45.67
Trot
11.4595
22.92
Jumping
25.5245
51.05
Breed: VannerAge: 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 12.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 345.4 pounds
Coat: Bay Tobiano Date of Birth: 09/28/2026
Producer: cellimelli

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 14950.20
Stamina3851.36  Gallop2561.71
Speed1274.16  Trot1285.42
Dressage3114.41  Jumping2863.13
BLUP:
-99.11
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: 20 Billy 16507.54 gp Horns Galore!
Dam: girl
Vanner
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
3851.36
3851.36
3851.36
3851.36
Speed
1274.16
1274.16
Dressage
3114.41
3114.41
3114.41
3114.41
Gallop
2561.72
2561.72
2561.72
Trot
1285.42
1285.42
Jumping
2863.13
2863.13
2863.13
This horse has 1439 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Knicks is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

pictoalertKnicks will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertKnicks will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 6 months right now!

Information