Ama1323

Seniority : 2036 days
General ranking : 630ᵗʰ
Reserve : 14,951,888 equus
History of Owners

Penguin

compagnonpingouin

Rosettes

08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
84%

Skills

Total: 31993.88

Stamina
2078.2295
4156.46
Speed
3702.516
7405.03
Dressage
2945.9745
5891.95
Gallop
1668.397
3336.79
Trot
1134.5305
2269.06
Jumping
4467.2945
8934.59
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 12 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1067 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 09/29/2026
Producer: Ama1323 Earnings: 7,878 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 24477.82
Stamina3181.51  Gallop2552.59
Speed5661.83  Trot2202.87
Dressage4513.12  Jumping6365.90
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3181.51
3181.51
3181.51
3181.51
Speed
5661.83
5661.83
5661.83
5661.83
5661.83
Dressage
4513.12
4513.12
4513.12
4513.12
Gallop
2552.59
2552.59
2552.59
Trot
2202.87
2202.87
2202.87
Jumping
6365.9
6365.9
6365.9
6365.9
6365.9
6365.9
This mare has 2392 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +19, speed: +19, dressage: +19, gallop: +19, trot: +19, jumping: +19

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

compagnonpingouinPenguin

dressage: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

jumping: +12

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
December 2, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

8930.38 Jump F is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 13 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring