Riding Horse Holsteiner Dark Bay
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 26903.62

Stamina
1728.0945
3456.19
Speed
2863.0775
5726.15
Dressage
3710.829
7421.66
Gallop
616.81
1233.62
Trot
293.9765
587.95
Jumping
4239.024
8478.05
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 13 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1117.6 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 09/29/2026
Producer: caraxes Earnings: 895 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 01932
Show Jumping 0100
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 26653.48
Stamina4219.39  Gallop3042.97
Speed4750.42  Trot1450.30
Dressage6157.01  Jumping7033.39
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4219.39
4219.39
4219.39
4219.39
Speed
4750.42
4750.42
4750.42
4750.42
4750.42
Dressage
6157.01
6157.01
6157.01
6157.01
6157.01
6157.01
Gallop
3042.97
3042.97
3042.97
Trot
1450.3
1450.3
Jumping
7033.39
7033.39
7033.39
7033.39
7033.39
7033.39
This mare has 2609 excellence stars.

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

26653.48 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

26653.48 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 14 years
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring