GoCubs

Seniority : 48 days
General ranking : 4592ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 9,247 equus
History of Owners
Foal Nokota Black
13:00
Energy
95%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 318.42

Stamina
30.647
61.29
Speed
20.207
40.41
Dressage
38.136
76.27
Gallop
18.2535
36.51
Trot
19.7455
39.49
Jumping
32.2215
64.44
Breed: NokotaAge: 1 year 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 13.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 532.4 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 10/06/2026
Producer: GoCubs

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 16581.07
Stamina3215.58  Gallop1852.98
Speed2067.75  Trot2017.03
Dressage4039.01  Jumping3388.72
BLUP:
-96.81
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Hermes * of Rome
Dam: F hhsh HHSH
Nokota
50.0%
Quarter Horse
37.5%
Holsteiner
12.5%

Excellency

Stamina
3215.58
3215.58
3215.58
3215.58
Speed
2067.75
2067.75
2067.75
Dressage
4039.01
4039.01
4039.01
4039.01
Gallop
1852.98
1852.98
1852.98
Trot
2017.03
2017.03
2017.03
Jumping
3388.72
3388.72
3388.72
3388.72
This mare has 1600 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Eleanor is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertEleanor will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertEleanor will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 2 months right now!

Information