gaigelove

Seniority : 527 days
General ranking : 588ᵗʰ
Reserve : 889,256 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Mustang Chestnut Spotted Blanket
20:00
Energy
3%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 10522.10

Stamina
803.558
1607.12
Speed
1783.8175
3567.64
Dressage
740.668
1481.34
Gallop
983.404
1966.81
Trot
249.1805
498.36
Jumping
700.422
1400.84
Breed: MustangAge: 2 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 814 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Spotted Blanket Date of Birth: 09/30/2026
Producer: gaigelove

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

achilles' heel
Genetic potential Total: 24841.80
Stamina4987.91  Gallop4877.27
Speed6317.09  Trot1525.66
Dressage3667.25  Jumping3466.62
BLUP:
-84.57
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4987.91
4987.91
4987.91
4987.91
4987.91
Speed
6317.09
6317.09
6317.09
6317.09
6317.09
6317.09
Dressage
3667.25
3667.25
3667.25
3667.25
Gallop
4877.27
4877.27
4877.27
4877.27
4877.27
Trot
1525.66
1525.66
Jumping
3466.62
3466.62
3466.62
3466.62
This mare has 2426 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 2, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalertDallas will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 years 2 months right now!

Information