chatoyant

Seniority : 1268 days
General ranking : 73ʳᵈ
Reserve : 1,470,529 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Holsteiner Flaxen Chestnut
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 26418.33

Stamina
1465.2425
2930.49
Speed
2867.894
5735.79
Dressage
3717.117
7434.23
Gallop
618.049
1236.10
Trot
294.5605
589.12
Jumping
4246.303
8492.61
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 15 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1108.8 pounds
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 09/30/2026
Producer: chatoyant Earnings: 420 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 02000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 26693.85
Stamina4225.46  Gallop3047.58
Speed4757.62  Trot1452.47
Dressage6166.42  Jumping7044.30
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4225.46
4225.46
4225.46
4225.46
Speed
4757.62
4757.62
4757.62
4757.62
4757.62
Dressage
6166.42
6166.42
6166.42
6166.42
6166.42
6166.42
Gallop
3047.58
3047.58
3047.58
Trot
1452.47
1452.47
Jumping
7044.3
7044.3
7044.3
7044.3
7044.3
7044.3
This mare has 2612 excellence stars.

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapis3xtriomphalSaddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xtriomphal3*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xtriomphal3*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

packtriomphalVictory Pack

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +8, gallop: +8, trot: +8, jumping: +8


Equestrian Center

26693.85 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

26693.85 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 16 years
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring