crystalb

Seniority : 2365 days
General ranking : 66ᵗʰ
Reserve : 21,951,512 equus
History of Owners
Pony Shetland Dark Bay
11:45
Energy
77%
Health
100%
Morale
83%

Skills

Total: 13442.95

Stamina
771.2285
1542.46
Speed
1268.242
2536.48
Dressage
1398.4415
2796.88
Gallop
1126.085
2252.17
Trot
241.442
482.88
Jumping
1916.0375
3832.07
Breed: ShetlandAge: 13 years 4 months
Species: PonyHeight: 10.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 673.2 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 10/01/2026
Producer: crystalb Earnings: 1,433 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0530
Trotting race 0043
Cross-country 0672
Show Jumping 0503
Dressage 0052
Genetic potential Total: 10226.42
Stamina1173.94  Gallop1717.61
Speed1935.41  Trot558.10
Dressage2122.10  Jumping2719.26
BLUP:
85.98
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1173.94
1173.94
Speed
1935.41
1935.41
1935.41
Dressage
2122.1
2122.1
2122.1
Gallop
1717.61
1717.61
1717.61
Trot
558.1
558.1
Jumping
2719.26
2719.26
2719.26
This mare has 965 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +18, speed: +18, dressage: +18, gallop: +18, trot: +18, jumping: +18

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

jumping: +12

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 29, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 14 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring