Miss Snake

Seniority : 2732 days
General ranking : 246ᵗʰ
Reserve : 187,912,072 equus
History of Owners
Foal Holsteiner Flaxen Chestnut
09:45
Energy
88%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 7385.34

Stamina
594.581
1189.16
Speed
669.3865
1338.77
Dressage
837.9875
1675.97
Gallop
437.7915
875.58
Trot
201.7015
403.40
Jumping
951.221
1902.44
Breed: HolsteinerAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 193.6 pounds
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 10/08/2026
Producer: HuntHorse1551

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 24182.52
Stamina3893.79  Gallop2867.01
Speed4383.67  Trot1320.90
Dressage5487.80  Jumping6229.35
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3893.79
3893.79
3893.79
3893.79
Speed
4383.67
4383.67
4383.67
4383.67
Dressage
5487.8
5487.8
5487.8
5487.8
5487.8
Gallop
2867.01
2867.01
2867.01
Trot
1320.9
1320.9
Jumping
6229.35
6229.35
6229.35
6229.35
6229.35
6229.35
This mare has 2361 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

riding horse evil witch
24182.52/7385.34 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalert24182.52/7385.34 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalert24182.52/7385.34 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information