Dreamer2

Seniority : 740 days
General ranking : 142ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 165,326 equus
History of Owners
Pony Fjord Brunblakk
20:30
Energy
21%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 29338.08

Stamina
2493.0685
4986.14
Speed
3966.1055
7932.21
Dressage
2767.1005
5534.20
Gallop
3056.3455
6112.69
Trot
1672.425
3344.85
Jumping
713.9955
1427.99
Breed: FjordAge: 14 years
Species: PonyHeight: 14.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 976.8 pounds
Coat: Brunblakk Date of Birth: 10/02/2026
Producer: Dreamer2 Earnings: 3,001 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 01114
Trotting race 0742
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 01274
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 24288.58
Stamina4128.89  Gallop5061.35
Speed6424.97  Trot2767.05
Dressage4583.64  Jumping1322.67
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4128.89
4128.89
4128.89
4128.89
Speed
6424.97
6424.97
6424.97
6424.97
6424.97
6424.97
Dressage
4583.64
4583.64
4583.64
4583.64
Gallop
5061.36
5061.36
5061.36
5061.36
5061.36
Trot
2767.05
2767.05
2767.05
Jumping
1322.67
1322.67
This mare has 2372 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

F 24288.58 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 14 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring