BloodWolf

Seniority : 3439 days
General ranking : 315ᵗʰ
Reserve : 5,074,172 equus
History of Owners
crossoverjustdancedg
09:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 23640.00

Stamina
1965
3930.00
Speed
1960
3920.00
Dressage
1945
3890.00
Gallop
1975
3950.00
Trot
1985
3970.00
Jumping
1990
3980.00
Breed: DivineAge: 21 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1080.2 pounds
Coat: Divine Date of Birth: 10/02/2026
Producer: BloodWolf Earnings: 3,157 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0010
Trotting race 0462
Cross-country 0380
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 23640.00
Stamina3930.00  Gallop3950.00
Speed3920.00  Trot3970.00
Dressage3890.00  Jumping3980.00
BLUP:
68.28
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia

Excellency

Stamina
3930
3930
3930
3930
Speed
3920
3920
3920
3920
Dressage
3890
3890
3890
3890
Gallop
3950
3950
3950
3950
Trot
3970
3970
3970
3970
Jumping
3980
3980
3980
3980
This horse has 2310 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Dr. Gigavolt is one of the Crossover Horses.

He's the result of a visit to the Just Dance game on Howrse.

He will offer you one scratch ticket when he wakes up each day.

Scratch it to get a gift:

  • clipping1 x Custom clip
  • skill points you can assign as desired to any of Dr. Gigavolt's skills

Dr. Gigavolt cannot be sold.

See a list of everyone who owns Dr. Gigavolt

Equestrian Center

Up to:
December 2, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower straw
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Dr. Gigavolt can't be bred.
arbreFamily Tree