KatieLynnex

Seniority : 648 days
General ranking : 230ᵗʰ
Reserve : 5,272,809 equus
History of Owners
Foal Quarter Horse Strawberry roan
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 5985.62

Stamina
791.9635
1583.93
Speed
340.92
681.84
Dressage
689.42
1378.84
Gallop
473.893
947.79
Trot
163.648
327.30
Jumping
532.966
1065.93
Breed: Quarter HorseAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 184.8 pounds
Coat: Strawberry roan Date of Birth: 10/03/2026
Producer: KatieLynnex

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 19484.44
Stamina5156.01  Gallop3085.24
Speed2219.53  Trot1065.42
Dressage4488.41  Jumping3469.83
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5156.01
5156.01
5156.01
5156.01
5156.01
Speed
2219.53
2219.53
2219.53
Dressage
4488.41
4488.41
4488.41
4488.41
Gallop
3085.24
3085.24
3085.24
Trot
1065.42
1065.42
Jumping
3469.83
3469.83
3469.83
3469.83
This horse has 1890 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Liver chestnut
M 19484.44 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertM 19484.44 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertM 19484.44 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information