q23e45

Seniority : 1371 days
General ranking : 12ᵗʰ
Reserve : 81,065,312 equus
History of Owners
Pony Welsh Dapple Gray
11:00
Energy
77%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 30368.18

Stamina
2251.5045
4503.01
Speed
3341.8645
6683.73
Dressage
3018.9535
6037.91
Gallop
4230.058
8460.12
Trot
541.425
1082.85
Jumping
1800.287
3600.57
Breed: WelshAge: 24 years 4 months
Species: PonyHeight: 13.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 935 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 10/03/2026
Producer: q23e45

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 02010
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 26585.56
Stamina4491.33  Gallop7029.86
Speed5552.04  Trot1449.89
Dressage5021.21  Jumping3041.23
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4491.33
4491.33
4491.33
4491.33
Speed
5552.04
5552.04
5552.04
5552.04
5552.04
Dressage
5021.21
5021.21
5021.21
5021.21
5021.21
Gallop
7029.86
7029.86
7029.86
7029.86
7029.86
7029.86
Trot
1449.89
1449.89
Jumping
3041.23
3041.23
3041.23
This mare has 2602 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +38, speed: +38, dressage: +38, gallop: +38, trot: +38, jumping: +38

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
November 2, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

A3 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring