Schofield

Seniority : 3140 days
General ranking : 4ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,709,041 equus
History of Owners
Pony Welsh Liver chestnut
14:00
Energy
19%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 29030.68

Stamina
1527.888
3055.78
Speed
3644.048
7288.10
Dressage
3295.5265
6591.05
Gallop
4613.733
9227.47
Trot
371.351
742.70
Jumping
1062.793
2125.59
Breed: WelshAge: 10 years
Species: PonyHeight: 13.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 864.6 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 10/04/2026
Producer: Schofield Earnings: 354 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 02000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 26598.94
Stamina4493.79  Gallop7033.13
Speed5554.95  Trot1450.59
Dressage5023.67  Jumping3042.81
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4493.79
4493.79
4493.79
4493.79
Speed
5554.95
5554.95
5554.95
5554.95
5554.95
Dressage
5023.67
5023.67
5023.67
5023.67
5023.67
Gallop
7033.13
7033.13
7033.13
7033.13
7033.13
7033.13
Trot
1450.59
1450.59
Jumping
3042.81
3042.81
3042.81
This horse has 2604 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

【 26598.94 】 is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

【 26598.94 】 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring