chatoyant

Seniority : 1265 days
General ranking : 73ʳᵈ
Reserve : 898,206 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Holsteiner Dark Bay
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 26463.09

Stamina
1468.283
2936.57
Speed
2872.36
5744.72
Dressage
3723.0035
7446.01
Gallop
619.803
1239.61
Trot
295.3945
590.79
Jumping
4252.699
8505.40
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 16 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1115.4 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 10/06/2026
Producer: chatoyant

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 02000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 26717.46
Stamina4229.35  Gallop3050.21
Speed4761.87  Trot1453.71
Dressage6172.09  Jumping7050.23
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4229.35
4229.35
4229.35
4229.35
Speed
4761.87
4761.87
4761.87
4761.87
4761.87
Dressage
6172.09
6172.09
6172.09
6172.09
6172.09
6172.09
Gallop
3050.21
3050.21
3050.21
Trot
1453.71
1453.71
Jumping
7050.23
7050.23
7050.23
7050.23
7050.23
7050.23
This mare has 2616 excellence stars.

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

26717.46 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

26717.46 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 17 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring