lillypad

Seniority : 94 days
General ranking : 2898ᵗʰ
Reserve : 292,297 equus
History of Owners
Foal Akhal-Teke Cherry bay
10:00
Energy
97%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1139.38

Stamina
150.8585
301.72
Speed
96.1715
192.34
Dressage
118.397
236.79
Gallop
65.3455
130.69
Trot
31.1965
62.39
Jumping
107.722
215.44
Breed: Akhal-TekeAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 206.8 pounds
Coat: Cherry bay Date of Birth: 10/14/2026
Producer: lillypad

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 8140.21
Stamina2155.59  Gallop933.70
Speed1374.18  Trot445.76
Dressage1691.75  Jumping1539.22
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: 10999
Dam: See your love MLM
Akhal-Teke
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2155.59
2155.59
2155.59
Speed
1374.18
1374.18
Dressage
1691.75
1691.75
1691.75
Gallop
933.707
933.707
Trot
445.762
445.762
Jumping
1539.22
1539.22
This mare has 757 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Dun
Feel Your Love is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertFeel Your Love will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertFeel Your Love will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information