So.Cal DQ

Seniority : 5748 days
General ranking : 82ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 206,490,352 equus
History of Owners
normal
06:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 28116.97

Stamina
4004.2425
8008.48
Speed
625.0555
1250.11
Dressage
3193.0705
6386.14
Gallop
2620.1095
5240.22
Trot
695.7
1391.40
Jumping
2920.306
5840.61
Breed: VannerAge: 17 years 6 months
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1027.4 pounds
Coat: Flaxen Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 10/07/2026
Producer: So.Cal DQ Earnings: 1,023 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0300
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0300
Western pleasure 01200
droite
Genetic potential Total: 23931.47
Stamina6155.85  Gallop4107.93
Speed2046.51  Trot2051.98
Dressage4989.70  Jumping4579.49
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6155.85
6155.85
6155.85
6155.85
6155.85
6155.85
Speed
2046.51
2046.51
2046.51
Dressage
4989.7
4989.7
4989.7
4989.7
4989.7
Gallop
4107.93
4107.93
4107.93
4107.93
Trot
2051.99
2051.99
2051.99
Jumping
4579.49
4579.49
4579.49
4579.49
This mare has 2335 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

dressage: +12

tapiswestern2xbleublanc2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xbleublanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xbleu2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColor

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

etriatrailridingdiaryEtria Hiking Journal

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

Full of Herself is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Full of Herself is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 17 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring