Heartbeats

Seniority : 220 days
General ranking : 628ᵗʰ
Reserve : 4,891,173 equus
History of Owners
Riding unicorn Mangalarga Marchador Dapple Gray
18:30
Energy
25%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4079.40

Stamina
411.078
822.16
Speed
296.0525
592.11
Dressage
491.0335
982.07
Gallop
294.14
588.28
Trot
271.2665
542.53
Jumping
276.1305
552.26
Breed: Mangalarga MarchadorAge: 2 years
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 774.4 pounds
Coat: Dapple Gray Date of Birth: 10/08/2026
Producer: Heartbeats

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 11100.01
Stamina2669.06  Gallop1317.42
Speed1913.56  Trot1750.60
Dressage2214.01  Jumping1235.35
BLUP:
-90.55
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2669.06
2669.06
2669.06
Speed
1913.56
1913.56
1913.56
Dressage
2214.01
2214.01
2214.01
Gallop
1317.42
1317.42
Trot
1750.6
1750.6
1750.6
Jumping
1235.36
1235.36
This mare has 1053 excellence stars.

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

Pink Clouding is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalertPink Clouding will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 years right now!

Information