Riding Horse Tennessee Walker Chestnut
20:00
Energy
21%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 6037.81

Stamina
275.495
550.99
Speed
560.395
1120.79
Dressage
731.061
1462.12
Gallop
106.888
213.78
Trot
1222.77
2445.54
Jumping
122.297
244.59
Breed: Tennessee WalkerAge: 5 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 983.4 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 10/09/2026
Producer: smiltix2

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 12246.31
Stamina2640.75  Gallop1161.10
Speed1478.07  Trot3239.35
Dressage2390.32  Jumping1336.71
BLUP:
-38.89
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2640.75
2640.75
2640.75
Speed
1478.07
1478.07
Dressage
2390.32
2390.32
2390.32
Gallop
1161.11
1161.11
Trot
3239.35
3239.35
3239.35
3239.35
Jumping
1336.71
1336.71
This mare has 1168 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +23, speed: +23, dressage: +23, gallop: +23, trot: +23, jumping: +23

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
October 30, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 6 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring