Loon Watcher

Seniority : 5773 days
General ranking : 18ᵗʰ
Reserve : 11,914,892 equus
History of Owners
Foal French Trotter Chestnut
09:00
Energy
85%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5262.32

Stamina
444.265
888.53
Speed
549.859
1099.72
Dressage
497.087
994.17
Gallop
143.4455
286.89
Trot
695.8655
1391.73
Jumping
300.636
601.27
Breed: French TrotterAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 195.8 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 10/10/2026
Producer: Loon Watcher

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 25520.45
Stamina4309.07  Gallop1391.32
Speed5333.26  Trot6749.42
Dressage4821.41  Jumping2915.97
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4309.07
4309.07
4309.07
4309.07
Speed
5333.26
5333.26
5333.26
5333.26
5333.26
Dressage
4821.41
4821.41
4821.41
4821.41
4821.41
Gallop
1391.32
1391.32
Trot
6749.42
6749.42
6749.42
6749.42
6749.42
6749.42
Jumping
2915.97
2915.97
2915.97
This mare has 2495 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding unicorn Liver chestnut
f 25520.45 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertf 25520.45 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertf 25520.45 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information