Pony Shetland Chestnut
09:45
Energy
71%
Health
19%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: ShetlandAge: 2 years 8 months
Species: PonyHeight: 8.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 151.8 pounds
Coat: Chestnut Date of Birth: 10/10/2026
Producer: erinhouseton

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

philosopher's stone
Genetic potential Total: 6745.00
Stamina770.95  Gallop1141.93
Speed1274.81  Trot370.29
Dressage1408.36  Jumping1778.66
BLUP:
-88.98
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Shetland
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
770.95
770.95
Speed
1274.81
1274.81
Dressage
1408.36
1408.36
Gallop
1141.93
1141.93
Trot
370.29
370.29
Jumping
1778.66
1778.66
1778.66
This mare has 618 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +36, speed: +36, dressage: +36, gallop: +36, trot: +36, jumping: +36


Equestrian Center

Up to:
December 9, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 1* classical saddle 1* classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: a few hours
maleSire: H ||

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring