Loon Watcher

Seniority : 5773 days
General ranking : 18ᵗʰ
Reserve : 11,914,892 equus
History of Owners
Foal French Trotter Liver chestnut
09:00
Energy
85%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5192.08

Stamina
438.3925
876.78
Speed
542.4315
1084.86
Dressage
490.5105
981.02
Gallop
141.5435
283.09
Trot
686.4975
1372.99
Jumping
296.6665
593.33
Breed: French TrotterAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 217.8 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 10/11/2026
Producer: Loon Watcher

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 25526.47
Stamina4310.64  Gallop1391.78
Speed5333.64  Trot6750.22
Dressage4823.10  Jumping2917.07
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4310.65
4310.65
4310.65
4310.65
Speed
5333.64
5333.64
5333.64
5333.64
5333.64
Dressage
4823.11
4823.11
4823.11
4823.11
4823.11
Gallop
1391.78
1391.78
Trot
6750.22
6750.22
6750.22
6750.22
6750.22
6750.22
Jumping
2917.07
2917.07
2917.07
This horse has 2497 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

riding unicorn inspector lestrade coat
m 25526.47 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertm 25526.47 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertm 25526.47 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information