GingerMyPet

Seniority : 3034 days
General ranking : 36ᵗʰ
Reserve : 31,269,445 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Holsteiner Liver chestnut
11:15
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 24608.18

Stamina
1311.4995
2623.00
Speed
2678.5735
5357.15
Dressage
3471.8085
6943.62
Gallop
495.1845
990.37
Trot
381.436
762.87
Jumping
3965.5865
7931.17
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 17 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1183.6 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 10/11/2026
Producer: GingerMyPet Earnings: 1,056 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 01700
droite
Genetic potential Total: 26727.83
Stamina4231.12  Gallop3051.42
Speed4763.77  Trot1454.31
Dressage6174.52  Jumping7052.69
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4231.12
4231.12
4231.12
4231.12
Speed
4763.77
4763.77
4763.77
4763.77
4763.77
Dressage
6174.52
6174.52
6174.52
6174.52
6174.52
6174.52
Gallop
3051.42
3051.42
3051.42
Trot
1454.31
1454.31
Jumping
7052.69
7052.69
7052.69
7052.69
7052.69
7052.69
This mare has 2617 excellence stars.

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

F 26727.83 1 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

F 26727.83 1 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 18 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring