Pukgi

Seniority : 1445 days
General ranking : 284ᵗʰ
Reserve : 8,158,332 equus
History of Owners

Snow monkey

compagnonsingeneige
11:45
Energy
91%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 7766.52

Stamina
1017.9055
2035.81
Speed
632.996
1265.99
Dressage
796.943
1593.89
Gallop
332.203
664.41
Trot
404.356
808.71
Jumping
698.8545
1397.71
Breed: Shagya ArabianAge: 18 years
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1056 pounds
Coat: Light Gray Date of Birth: 10/12/2026
Producer: Pukgi Earnings: 1,674 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0200
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0110
Reining 0520
Western pleasure 0500
droite
Genetic potential Total: 6398.44
Stamina1678.88  Gallop544.42
Speed1044.92  Trot664.48
Dressage1311.22  Jumping1154.50
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1678.88
1678.88
1678.88
Speed
1044.92
1044.92
Dressage
1311.22
1311.22
Gallop
544.43
544.43
Trot
664.485
664.485
Jumping
1154.5
1154.5
This mare has 583 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +16, speed: +16, dressage: +16, gallop: +16, trot: +16, jumping: +16

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

stamina: +12

tapiswestern2xbleublanc2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xvertbleu2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xbleu2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColor

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

compagnonsingeneigeSnow monkey

jumping: +12


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

Name:
Up to:
December 11, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 18 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 5
tempsNext covering as of:
October 16, 2026 02:25:56
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring