10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 6629.74

Stamina
630.273
1260.55
Speed
863.3255
1726.65
Dressage
480.2395
960.48
Gallop
667.5945
1335.19
Trot
191.5085
383.02
Jumping
481.9305
963.86
Breed: MustangAge: 21 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1016.4 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 10/13/2026
Producer: Moodtenant Earnings: 3,090 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0042
Cutting 0112
Trail class 0776
Reining 0111
Western pleasure 00239
Genetic potential Total: 6745.00
Stamina1349.00  Gallop1349.00
Speed1734.14  Trot385.14
Dressage963.86  Jumping963.86
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Mustang
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1349
1349
Speed
1734.14
1734.14
1734.14
Dressage
963.86
963.86
Gallop
1349
1349
Trot
385.14
385.14
Jumping
963.86
963.86
This mare has 617 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5


Equestrian Center

Up to:
October 16, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats 3*** western bridle 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring