Riding Horse Ephemeral KWPN Mouse Gray
racetemporaire

3

17:45
Energy
32%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 300.00

Stamina
15.002
30.00
Speed
28.5005
57.00
Dressage
34.499
69.00
Gallop
22.4995
45.00
Trot
19.5005
39.00
Jumping
30.0005
60.00
Breed: Ephemeral KWPNAge: 19 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1012 pounds
Coat: Mouse Gray Date of Birth: 10/15/2026
Producer: CaptivatingElohim Earnings: 3,960 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0100
Cross-country 0710
Show Jumping 01613
Dressage 0922
Genetic potential Total: 300.00
Stamina30.00  Gallop45.00
Speed57.00  Trot39.00
Dressage69.00  Jumping60.00
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Ephemeral KWPN
100.0%
cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique2x2** Classical Saddle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

brideclassique2x2** Classical Bridle

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


3 is an ephemeral horse.

Ephemeral horses visit your breeding farm for a limited time.

You can care for them, train them, enter them into competitions and breed them to win prizes and climb the player rankings.

They can't be boarded in an equestrian center.

They age in 6-month increments

These horses can't be sold.

Equestrian Center

3 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring