hartlovr123

Seniority : 4958 days
General ranking : 2ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 1,573,977 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Black
10:00
Energy
86%
Health
100%
Morale
95%

Skills

Total: 29910.20

Stamina
1083.3225
2166.64
Speed
3646.177
7292.35
Dressage
3297.811
6595.62
Gallop
4615.661
9231.32
Trot
516.416
1032.83
Jumping
1795.7135
3591.43
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 18 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1023 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 10/15/2026
Producer: Casta Earnings: 1,187 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0146
Trotting race 0800
Cross-country 02310
Show Jumping 0910
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 26625.20
Stamina3045.61  Gallop7039.29
Speed5560.74  Trot1451.83
Dressage5029.45  Jumping4498.28
BLUP:
65.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3045.61
3045.61
3045.61
Speed
5560.74
5560.74
5560.74
5560.74
5560.74
Dressage
5029.45
5029.45
5029.45
5029.45
5029.45
Gallop
7039.29
7039.29
7039.29
7039.29
7039.29
7039.29
Trot
1451.83
1451.83
Jumping
4498.28
4498.28
4498.28
4498.28
This mare has 2605 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

heracleshorseshoesgalopHeracles' Horseshoe Gallop race

speed: +10, dressage: +6, gallop: +14


Equestrian Center

F26625.20ஐhartஐ111 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

F26625.20ஐhartஐ111 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 19 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring