sosammi

Seniority : 50 days
General ranking : 1621ˢᵗ
Reserve : 364,974 equus
History of Owners
Foal Paint Horse Dark bay Tobiano
10:00
Energy
97%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 48.55

Stamina
4.0105
8.02
Speed
6.277
12.55
Dressage
5.104
10.21
Gallop
4.5615
9.12
Trot
1.4655
2.93
Jumping
2.856
5.71
Breed: Paint HorseAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 187 pounds
Coat: Dark bay Tobiano Date of Birth: 10/25/2026
Producer: sosammi

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 15769.96
Stamina2605.50  Gallop2963.24
Speed4077.94  Trot952.00
Dressage3315.87  Jumping1855.41
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2605.5
2605.5
2605.5
Speed
4077.94
4077.94
4077.94
4077.94
Dressage
3315.87
3315.87
3315.87
3315.87
Gallop
2963.24
2963.24
2963.24
Trot
952
952
Jumping
1855.41
1855.41
1855.41
This mare has 1520 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Palomino Tobiano
TT- burn smart is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertTT- burn smart will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertTT- burn smart will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information