Ow

Seniority : 1381 days
General ranking : Unranked
Reserve : ∞
History of Owners
Riding Horse Ephemeral KWPN Bay
09:15
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 332.22

Stamina
16.611
33.22
Speed
31.561
63.12
Dressage
38.2055
76.41
Gallop
24.9165
49.83
Trot
21.5945
43.19
Jumping
33.222
66.44
Breed: Ephemeral KWPNAge: 12 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1001 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 10/16/2026
Producer: Zyraphyre

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

philosopher's stonehypnos' blanket

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0400
Trotting race 0200
Cross-country 0400
Show Jumping 0600
Dressage 0400
Genetic potential Total: 332.22
Stamina33.22  Gallop49.83
Speed63.12  Trot43.18
Dressage76.41  Jumping66.44
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Ephemeral KWPN
100.0%

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Ephemera is an ephemeral horse.

Ephemeral horses visit your breeding farm for a limited time.

You can care for them, train them, enter them into competitions and breed them to win prizes and climb the player rankings.

They can't be boarded in an equestrian center.

They age in 6-month increments

These horses can't be sold.

Equestrian Center

Ephemera is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring