Foal Fjord Rodblakk
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 610.62

Stamina
57.516
115.03
Speed
80.809
161.62
Dressage
57.9255
115.85
Gallop
57.4275
114.86
Trot
25.7305
51.46
Jumping
25.901
51.80
Breed: FjordAge: 4 months
Species: PonyHeight: 10.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 268.4 pounds
Coat: Rodblakk Date of Birth: 10/16/2026
Producer: Rainyday

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 6841.06
Stamina1288.76  Gallop1286.78
Speed1810.68  Trot576.54
Dressage1297.93  Jumping580.36
BLUP:
-99.51
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1288.76
1288.76
Speed
1810.68
1810.68
1810.68
Dressage
1297.93
1297.93
Gallop
1286.78
1286.78
Trot
576.545
576.545
Jumping
580.361
580.361
This horse has 627 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Light Gray
Mara is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertMara will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 4 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertMara will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 4 months right now!

Information