Nary

Seniority : 3 days
General ranking : 22839ᵗʰ
Reserve : 77 equus
History of Owners
Foal Arabian Horse Light Gray
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 470.14

Stamina
49.038
98.08
Speed
62.3025
124.61
Dressage
44.3445
88.69
Gallop
39.7915
79.58
Trot
12.8185
25.64
Jumping
26.7755
53.55
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 178.2 pounds
Coat: Light Gray Date of Birth: 10/17/2026
Producer: Nary

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 11914.80
Stamina2485.54  Gallop2016.87
Speed3157.87  Trot649.71
Dressage2247.66  Jumping1357.14
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Saturn Arabian Skies
Dam: pali
Arabian Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2485.54
2485.54
2485.54
Speed
3157.87
3157.87
3157.87
3157.87
Dressage
2247.66
2247.66
2247.66
Gallop
2016.87
2016.87
2016.87
Trot
649.718
649.718
Jumping
1357.14
1357.14
This mare has 1133 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Flaxen Chestnut
olive is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertolive will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertolive will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information