cool kid

Seniority : 2198 days
General ranking : 15ᵗʰ
Reserve : 21,859,115 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Liver chestnut
10:00
Energy
86%
Health
100%
Morale
85%

Skills

Total: 23201.68

Stamina
519.9265
1039.85
Speed
3174.744
6349.49
Dressage
2871.4425
5742.89
Gallop
4018.977
8037.95
Trot
247.8435
495.69
Jumping
767.907
1535.81
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 15 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1049.4 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 10/17/2026
Producer: hartlovr123 Earnings: 996 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0159
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 26640.28
Stamina3047.43  Gallop7043.28
Speed5563.76  Trot1452.68
Dressage5032.22  Jumping4500.91
BLUP:
60.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3047.43
3047.43
3047.43
Speed
5563.76
5563.76
5563.76
5563.76
5563.76
Dressage
5032.22
5032.22
5032.22
5032.22
5032.22
Gallop
7043.28
7043.28
7043.28
7043.28
7043.28
7043.28
Trot
1452.68
1452.68
Jumping
4500.91
4500.91
4500.91
4500.91
This mare has 2608 excellence stars.

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

26640.28 1 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

26640.28 1 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 16 years
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring