Loon Watcher

Seniority : 5773 days
General ranking : 18ᵗʰ
Reserve : 11,898,775 equus
History of Owners
Foal French Trotter Dark Bay
09:00
Energy
85%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5264.87

Stamina
444.384
888.77
Speed
550.15
1100.30
Dressage
497.371
994.74
Gallop
143.499
287.00
Trot
696.2165
1392.43
Jumping
300.8165
601.63
Breed: French TrotterAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 213.4 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 10/18/2026
Producer: Loon Watcher

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 25557.65
Stamina4314.41  Gallop1393.20
Speed5341.26  Trot6759.38
Dressage4828.85  Jumping2920.55
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4314.41
4314.41
4314.41
4314.41
Speed
5341.26
5341.26
5341.26
5341.26
5341.26
Dressage
4828.85
4828.85
4828.85
4828.85
4828.85
Gallop
1393.2
1393.2
Trot
6759.38
6759.38
6759.38
6759.38
6759.38
6759.38
Jumping
2920.55
2920.55
2920.55
This horse has 2499 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

riding unicorn iron mask coat
m 25557.65 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertm 25557.65 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertm 25557.65 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information