ZATR

Seniority : 101 days
General ranking : 1647ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,395,317 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Arabian Horse Dark Bay
17:00
Energy
28%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4760.03

Stamina
1463.8035
2927.61
Speed
442.377
884.75
Dressage
151.277
302.55
Gallop
135.8425
271.69
Trot
93.9085
187.82
Jumping
92.8075
185.62
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 4 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1042.8 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 10/19/2026
Producer: ZATR

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 17845.45
Stamina3719.20  Gallop3015.47
Speed4741.47  Trot971.08
Dressage3369.29  Jumping2028.94
BLUP:
-59.81
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3719.2
3719.2
3719.2
3719.2
Speed
4741.47
4741.47
4741.47
4741.47
4741.47
Dressage
3369.29
3369.29
3369.29
3369.29
Gallop
3015.47
3015.47
3015.47
Trot
971.08
971.08
Jumping
2028.94
2028.94
2028.94
This mare has 1727 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +8, gallop: +8, trot: +8, jumping: +8

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
December 20, 2026
Box:
box 1* flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 1* classical saddle 1* classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 4 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring