Bratz

Seniority : 3 days
General ranking : 22620ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,366 equus
History of Owners
Foal Vanner Black Tobiano
08:30
Energy
82%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 195.54

Stamina
25.1255
50.25
Speed
8.368
16.74
Dressage
20.4145
40.83
Gallop
16.77
33.54
Trot
8.375
16.75
Jumping
18.7175
37.44
Breed: VannerAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 182.6 pounds
Coat: Black Tobiano Date of Birth: 10/19/2026
Producer: Bratz

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 14340.43
Stamina3685.29  Gallop2459.71
Speed1227.36  Trot1228.39
Dressage2994.30  Jumping2745.36
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Lydros Vanneria
Dam: Speed •Soldiers•
Vanner
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
3685.29
3685.29
3685.29
3685.29
Speed
1227.37
1227.37
Dressage
2994.3
2994.3
2994.3
Gallop
2459.72
2459.72
2459.72
Trot
1228.39
1228.39
Jumping
2745.36
2745.36
2745.36
This mare has 1376 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Chestnut Tobiano
Lethality is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertLethality will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertLethality will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information