kies_08

Seniority : 797 days
General ranking : 1083ʳᵈ
Reserve : 2,222,199 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Irish Hunter Cremello
22:30
Energy
26%
Health
89%
Morale
90%

Skills

Total: 16578.14

Stamina
1121.4695
2242.94
Speed
1469.054
2938.11
Dressage
3247.856
6495.71
Gallop
1294.528
2589.06
Trot
231.87
463.74
Jumping
924.292
1848.58
Breed: Irish HunterAge: 5 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 961.4 pounds
Coat: Cremello Date of Birth: 10/20/2026
Producer: kies_08 Earnings: 1,475 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0016
Trotting race 0011
Cross-country 041617
Show Jumping 0159
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 20524.59
Stamina4384.68  Gallop4113.26
Speed2642.46  Trot1170.24
Dressage5281.64  Jumping2932.31
BLUP:
-23.86
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4384.68
4384.68
4384.68
4384.68
Speed
2642.46
2642.46
2642.46
Dressage
5281.64
5281.64
5281.64
5281.64
5281.64
Gallop
4113.26
4113.26
4113.26
4113.26
Trot
1170.24
1170.24
Jumping
2932.31
2932.31
2932.31
This mare has 1997 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +9, dressage: +8, jumping: +7

tapisclassique2xvertblanc2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xvertblanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xvert2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColor

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 21, 2026
Box:
box 2** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring