Midge_420

Seniority : 50 days
General ranking : 1853ʳᵈ
Reserve : 213,780 equus
History of Owners

Chonkpy

compagnonhalloween4
Riding pegasus Mustang Dun
24:00
Energy
48%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 32854.96

Stamina
3285.522
6571.04
Speed
4227.723
8455.45
Dressage
2349.467
4698.93
Gallop
3288.4655
6576.93
Trot
942.6115
1885.22
Jumping
2333.6925
4667.39
Breed: MustangAge: 15 years 2 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1075.8 pounds
Coat: Dun Date of Birth: 10/20/2026
Producer: Midge_420 Earnings: 13,932 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 05916
Cutting 017915
Trail class 0278
Reining 07912
Western pleasure 013319
Genetic potential Total: 25019.22
Stamina5001.93  Gallop5002.24
Speed6434.36  Trot1429.61
Dressage3574.70  Jumping3576.37
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5001.94
5001.94
5001.94
5001.94
5001.94
Speed
6434.36
6434.36
6434.36
6434.36
6434.36
6434.36
Dressage
3574.7
3574.7
3574.7
3574.7
Gallop
5002.24
5002.24
5002.24
5002.24
5002.24
Trot
1429.61
1429.61
Jumping
3576.37
3576.37
3576.37
3576.37
This mare has 2445 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +29, speed: +29, dressage: +29, gallop: +29, trot: +29, jumping: +29

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

speed: +12

tapiswestern2xrouge2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xrouge2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnetknightKnight's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

heracleshorseshoescuttingHeracles' Horseshoe Cutting

stamina: +14, speed: +6, dressage: +10

compagnonhalloween4Chonkpy

trot: +14


Equestrian Center

Up to:
December 23, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 15 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring