Casta

Seniority : 2025 days
General ranking : 17ᵗʰ
Reserve : 23,594,612 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Dark Bay
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
95%

Skills

Total: 24392.67

Stamina
587.0985
1174.20
Speed
3299.7875
6599.57
Dressage
2984.786
5969.57
Gallop
4177.656
8355.31
Trot
279.8545
559.71
Jumping
867.152
1734.30
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 15 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1078 pounds
Coat: Dark Bay Date of Birth: 10/22/2026
Producer: Casta Earnings: 896 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 01075
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 26671.48
Stamina3050.97  Gallop7051.73
Speed5569.92  Trot1454.32
Dressage5038.21  Jumping4506.33
BLUP:
60.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3050.97
3050.97
3050.97
Speed
5569.92
5569.92
5569.92
5569.92
5569.92
Dressage
5038.21
5038.21
5038.21
5038.21
5038.21
Gallop
7051.73
7051.73
7051.73
7051.73
7051.73
7051.73
Trot
1454.32
1454.32
Jumping
4506.33
4506.33
4506.33
4506.33
This mare has 2610 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Casta15 is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Casta15 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 16 years
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring