Dracarys979

Seniority : 3188 days
General ranking : 53ʳᵈ
Reserve : 3,871,712 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Flaxen Chestnut
13:30
Energy
12%
Health
100%
Morale
89%

Skills

Total: 26714.08

Stamina
664.2385
1328.48
Speed
3147.7165
6295.43
Dressage
2847.6235
5695.25
Gallop
3983.677
7967.35
Trot
291.779
583.56
Jumping
2422.0075
4844.02
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 11 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1051.6 pounds
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 10/23/2026
Producer: Dracarys979 Earnings: 1,380 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 01040
Trotting race 0330
Cross-country 0235
Show Jumping 001012
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 26682.92
Stamina3052.34  Gallop7054.67
Speed5572.41  Trot1455.01
Dressage5040.31  Jumping4508.18
BLUP:
60.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3052.34
3052.34
3052.34
Speed
5572.41
5572.41
5572.41
5572.41
5572.41
Dressage
5040.31
5040.31
5040.31
5040.31
5040.31
Gallop
7054.67
7054.67
7054.67
7054.67
7054.67
7054.67
Trot
1455.01
1455.01
Jumping
4508.18
4508.18
4508.18
4508.18
This horse has 2612 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

falabellaFalabella

speed: +8, dressage: +7, gallop: +9

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

C 26682.92 is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

C 26682.92 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring