Loon Watcher

Seniority : 5772 days
General ranking : 18ᵗʰ
Reserve : 11,898,775 equus
History of Owners
Riding unicorn French Trotter Flaxen Chestnut
13:00
Energy
67%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 24045.54

Stamina
880.8125
1761.62
Speed
3240.776
6481.55
Dressage
2918.7905
5837.58
Gallop
287.6875
575.38
Trot
4097.098
8194.20
Jumping
597.6075
1195.21
Breed: French TrotterAge: 20 years 2 months
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1067 pounds
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 10/25/2026
Producer: Loon Watcher Earnings: 1,600 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 02252
Cross-country 0000
Show Jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 25587.08
Stamina4320.72  Gallop1394.61
Speed5346.40  Trot6767.21
Dressage4834.56  Jumping2923.57
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4320.73
4320.73
4320.73
4320.73
Speed
5346.4
5346.4
5346.4
5346.4
5346.4
Dressage
4834.56
4834.56
4834.56
4834.56
4834.56
Gallop
1394.61
1394.61
Trot
6767.21
6767.21
6767.21
6767.21
6767.21
6767.21
Jumping
2923.57
2923.57
2923.57
This mare has 2502 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Center

The Cat Came Back is not registered in an equestrian center.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

The Cat Came Back is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 21 years
reproductionCoverings: 14
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring