Foal Mustang Liver chestnut
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 7573.16

Stamina
757.2225
1514.44
Speed
973.86
1947.72
Dressage
541.0175
1082.04
Gallop
756.917
1513.83
Trot
216.275
432.55
Jumping
541.29
1082.58
Breed: MustangAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 187 pounds
Coat: Liver chestnut Date of Birth: 10/25/2026
Producer: Butterfly Lane

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 24895.35
Stamina4978.45  Gallop4976.43
Speed6402.76  Trot1421.93
Dressage3556.99  Jumping3558.78
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4978.45
4978.45
4978.45
4978.45
4978.45
Speed
6402.76
6402.76
6402.76
6402.76
6402.76
6402.76
Dressage
3556.99
3556.99
3556.99
3556.99
Gallop
4976.44
4976.44
4976.44
4976.44
4976.44
Trot
1421.93
1421.93
Jumping
3558.78
3558.78
3558.78
3558.78
This horse has 2432 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

riding horse dun
24895.35 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalert24895.35 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalert24895.35 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information