q23e45

Seniority : 1370 days
General ranking : 12ᵗʰ
Reserve : 81,015,033 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Tennessee Walker Bay
11:00
Energy
84%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 25265.02

Stamina
3475.52
6951.04
Speed
653.694
1307.39
Dressage
3152.0245
6304.05
Gallop
509.308
1018.62
Trot
4255.5165
8511.03
Jumping
586.4455
1172.89
Breed: Tennessee WalkerAge: 10 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 1045 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 10/27/2026
Producer: wildcat101 Earnings: 1,240 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26796.10
Stamina5780.37  Gallop2531.35
Speed3248.98  Trot7077.77
Dressage5242.89  Jumping2914.74
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5780.37
5780.37
5780.37
5780.37
5780.37
Speed
3248.98
3248.98
3248.98
3248.98
Dressage
5242.89
5242.89
5242.89
5242.89
5242.89
Gallop
2531.35
2531.35
2531.35
Trot
7077.77
7077.77
7077.77
7077.77
7077.77
7077.77
Jumping
2914.74
2914.74
2914.74
This horse has 2623 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +18, speed: +18, dressage: +18, gallop: +18, trot: +18, jumping: +18

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
December 28, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

122 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring