Dreamer2

Seniority : 757 days
General ranking : 132ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 230,404 equus
History of Owners
Pony Fjord Brunblakk
19:30
Energy
20%
Health
100%
Morale
96%

Skills

Total: 27945.85

Stamina
2516.5925
5033.19
Speed
3960.064
7920.13
Dressage
2827.832
5655.66
Gallop
3122.825
6245.65
Trot
1143.3765
2286.75
Jumping
402.235
804.47
Breed: FjordAge: 10 years 8 months
Species: PonyHeight: 14.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 979 pounds
Coat: Brunblakk Date of Birth: 10/28/2026
Producer: Dreamer2 Earnings: 1,379 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0045
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 24795.41
Stamina4210.68  Gallop5168.81
Speed6556.80  Trot2827.84
Dressage4679.76  Jumping1351.51
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4210.69
4210.69
4210.69
4210.69
Speed
6556.8
6556.8
6556.8
6556.8
6556.8
6556.8
Dressage
4679.76
4679.76
4679.76
4679.76
4679.76
Gallop
5168.81
5168.81
5168.81
5168.81
5168.81
Trot
2827.84
2827.84
2827.84
Jumping
1351.51
1351.51
This horse has 2422 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

M 24795.41 is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 12
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring