Foal Argentinean Criollo Bay
17:30
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 600.64

Stamina
78.8315
157.66
Speed
55.972
111.94
Dressage
67.052
134.10
Gallop
33.1535
66.31
Trot
37.4035
74.81
Jumping
27.9095
55.82
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 12.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 378.4 pounds
Coat: Bay Date of Birth: 10/29/2026
Producer: princess1771

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 11612.21
Stamina3065.01  Gallop1271.96
Speed2167.69  Trot1438.80
Dressage2602.62  Jumping1066.11
BLUP:
-98.62
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Apollos  
Dam: frigga of ice
Argentinean Criollo
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
3065.01
3065.01
3065.01
Speed
2167.7
2167.7
2167.7
Dressage
2602.62
2602.62
2602.62
Gallop
1271.96
1271.96
Trot
1438.8
1438.8
Jumping
1066.12
1066.12
This horse has 1104 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 7, 2026
Box:
box 2** flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot 1* classical saddle 1* classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

pictoalertjason will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 8 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertjason will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 8 months right now!

Information