Riding Horse Arabian Horse Fleabitten Gray
22:30
Energy
26%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 9075.10

Stamina
1165.462
2330.92
Speed
1470.6325
2941.26
Dressage
1002.4145
2004.83
Gallop
739.678
1479.36
Trot
61.158
122.32
Jumping
98.205
196.41
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 8 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 1097.8 pounds
Coat: Fleabitten Gray Date of Birth: 10/29/2026
Producer: Beginner Earnings: 314 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0211
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 11295.75
Stamina2360.96  Gallop1908.86
Speed2982.53  Trot617.30
Dressage2133.06  Jumping1293.02
BLUP:
38.06
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Lux Kats World
Dam: 6745.00
Arabian Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
2360.97
2360.97
2360.97
Speed
2982.53
2982.53
2982.53
Dressage
2133.06
2133.06
2133.06
Gallop
1908.86
1908.86
1908.86
Trot
617.305
617.305
Jumping
1293.02
1293.02
This mare has 1073 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian center bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Center

Up to:
November 1, 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specializes in Western Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 6 months
maleSire: M19193.50 Ðunє Ðαncєrs

Information

reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring