Loon Watcher

Seniority : 5772 days
General ranking : 18ᵗʰ
Reserve : 11,887,962 equus
History of Owners
Foal French Trotter Flaxen Chestnut
09:00
Energy
85%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5263.02

Stamina
444.407
888.81
Speed
549.9175
1099.84
Dressage
497.222
994.44
Gallop
143.446
286.89
Trot
695.7965
1391.59
Jumping
300.722
601.44
Breed: French TrotterAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 217.8 pounds
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Date of Birth: 10/30/2026
Producer: Loon Watcher

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 25623.28
Stamina4327.22  Gallop1396.75
Speed5354.60  Trot6775.04
Dressage4841.50  Jumping2928.16
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4327.23
4327.23
4327.23
4327.23
Speed
5354.6
5354.6
5354.6
5354.6
5354.6
Dressage
4841.5
4841.5
4841.5
4841.5
4841.5
Gallop
1396.75
1396.75
Trot
6775.04
6775.04
6775.04
6775.04
6775.04
6775.04
Jumping
2928.16
2928.16
2928.16
This horse has 2505 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding unicorn Blue
m 25623.28 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertm 25623.28 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertm 25623.28 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information