nuage
13:30
Energy
57%
Health
100%
Morale
97%

Skills

Total: 39666.95

Stamina
2079.316
4158.63
Speed
2719.1055
5438.21
Dressage
3518.8425
7037.69
Gallop
1919.3685
3838.74
Trot
4158.632
8317.26
Jumping
5438.211
10876.42
Breed: DivineAge: 49 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 939.4 pounds
Coat: Divine Date of Birth: 12/02/2024
Producer: NoTW26 Earnings: 60,322 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 5543.00
Stamina1157.38  Gallop937.88
Speed1461.69  Trot304.31
Dressage1048.18  Jumping633.55
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1157.38
1157.38
Speed
1461.69
1461.69
Dressage
1048.18
1048.18
Gallop
937.88
937.88
Trot
304.31
304.31
Jumping
633.56
633.56
This horse has 497 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

falabellaFalabella

speed: +7, dressage: +8, jumping: +9

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6


Cloud is one of the Water Horses.

Cloud is the son of Rain and Geyser

He has extraordinary skills that change every day, which makes him potentially good in all areas.

Cloud cannot be sold.

See a list of everyone who owns Cloud

Equestrian Center

Cloud is not registered in an equestrian center yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specializes in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 19
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring