Foal Friesian Black
09:00
Energy
99%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 196.40

Stamina
18.6745
37.35
Speed
17.3815
34.76
Dressage
23.6245
47.25
Gallop
14.883
29.77
Trot
13.3045
26.61
Jumping
10.331
20.66
Breed: FriesianAge: 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 10.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 244.2 pounds
Coat: Black Date of Birth: 10/12/2026
Producer: KiraSoulEater

Tack

None for the moment!

Items

None for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 19426.00
Stamina3694.22  Gallop2944.22
Speed3438.51  Trot2631.91
Dressage4673.47  Jumping2043.67
BLUP:
-99.83
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Гром Пепельные души
Dam: 15333
Friesian
50.6%
Thoroughbred
23.9%
Nokota
12.8%
Vanner
12.8%

Excellency

Stamina
3694.22
3694.22
3694.22
3694.22
Speed
3438.51
3438.51
3438.51
3438.51
Dressage
4673.47
4673.47
4673.47
4673.47
4673.47
Gallop
2944.22
2944.22
2944.22
Trot
2631.91
2631.91
2631.91
Jumping
2043.67
2043.67
2043.67
This mare has 1886 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Center

Riding Horse Black
Junior Croesus is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian center.

Training

pictoalertJunior Croesus will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertJunior Croesus will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 months right now!

Information